Рыболовство, рыбоводство и предоставление услуг в этих областях

01.  Сафронов Андрей Рудольфович п. Малыгино
02.  Дмитров Алексей Викторович г. Железногорск
03.  Морозова Фаиля Ярулловна с. Лещеевка
04.  Павлов Дмитрий Константинович г. Архангельск
05.  Тренев Александр Николаевич Выборгский район
06.  Певнев Виктор Васильевич с. Репное
07.  Осянин Андрей Владимирович Верхнеуслонский район
08.  Лысенко Владимир Григорьевич х. Камышевка
09.  Каров Вадим Леонтиевич с. Ярымово
10.  Белкин Юрий Борисович д. Шебочеево
11.  Петренко Леонид Владленович г. Кемерово
12.  Макаров Сергей Алексеевич г. Воронеж
13.  Пустохин Борис Алексеевич пгт Сырский
14.  Калайджян Хачик Агопович Апшеронский район
15.  Канев Герасим Степанович г. Усинск
16.  Фокин Сергей Владимирович д. Юрьевское (Карашская с/а)
17.  Харитонов Максим Юрьевич г. Мурманск
18.  Корольков Юрий Владимирович г. Салехард
19.  Рыбаков Иван Николаевич станица Нововеличковская
20.  Науменко Николай Андреевич г. Губкин
21.  Алехин Константин Владимирович г. Бузулук
22.  Осипов Павел Вилович г. Геленджик
23.  Пампуха Евгений Александрович д. Каменка
24.  Белов Юрий Михайлович с. Кашка
25.  Шелков Владимир Юрьевич г. Орёл
26.  Хабарова Кристина Юрьевна г. Рыбинск
27.  Петров Алексей Константинович д. Малые Бикшихи
28.  Закурдаев Дмитрий Анатольевич п. Новобратцевский
29.  Телешенко Александр Иванович п. Ракитное
30.  Барыба Ольга Николаевна Абинский район
31.  Попов Вадим Петрович с. Новотроицкое
32.  Чернега Владимир Викторович г. Магадан
33.  Фандин Владимир Витальевич п. Алтай
34.  Ноздрин Олег Анатольевич г. Курск
35.  Балакин Владимир Яковлевич Камбарский район
36.  Аладин Сергей Михайлович п. Безречный
37.  Слепцов Геннадий Ильич с. Казачье
38.  Михайлов Владимир Аркадьевич г. Чита
39.  Фокин Илья Алексеевич г. Муром
40.  Аниканов Иван Александрович г. Санкт-Петербург
41.  Михалек Наталья Сергеевна Приморский край
42.  Адамов Андрей Вячеславович г. Сочи
43.  Шаповалова Юлия Валерьевна станица Кущевская
44.  Дедешко Александр Викторович пгт Березовка
45.  Перевозник Владимир Владимирович станица Динская
46.  Стрельников Виталий Сергеевич г. Саяногорск
47.  Веретин Андрей Александрович г. Липецк
48.  Данилов Юрий Федорович пгт Снежка
49.  Носорев Эдуард Игоревич д. Пожидаевка
50.  Тлехурай Рита Кимовна с/п Понежукайское